Medlemsoversigt 2017

 
  1. Alfa Laval Kolding A/S, Albuen 31, 6000 Kolding
  2. Alflow Scandinavia A/S, Ådalen 9, 6600 Vejen
  3. ALVIBRA A/S, Anker Andersens Vej 1, 7160 Tørring
  4. Andreasen & Elmgaard A/S, Generatorvej 8C, 2.th., 2860 Søborg
  5. AP Tignology ApS, Smedevænget 8, 9560 Hadsund
  6. ARBEJDSGIVERNE, Magnoliavej 2-4, 5250 Odense SV
  7. ArneCo / DA Group ApS, Upsalagade 18, 2th, 2100 København Ø
  8. Au2mate A/S, Frichsvej 11, 8600 Silkeborg
  9. AVIATEC, Aalborg Lufthavn, 9400 Nørresundby
  10. AVS Danmark ApS, Skelvej 18, 2640 Hedehusene
  11. Bactoforce A/S, F.L. Smidths Vej 19, 1., 8600 Silkeborg
  12. Baumer A/S, Jacob Knudsens Vej 14, 8230 Åbyhøj
  13. Bilwinco A/S, Sverigesvej 9, 8660 Skanderborg
  14. Blunico A/S, Fuglevangsvej 58, 8700 Horsens
  15. Blücher Metal A/S, Pugdalvej 1, 480 Vildbjerg
  16. Chr. Hansen, Bøge Allé 10-12, 2970 Hørsholm
  17. Cremo Ingredients A/S, Toftegårdsvej 3, 5620 Glamsbjerg
  18. Dacapo Stainless A/S, Neptunvej 1, 8600  Silkeborg
  19. Damstahl a/s, Danmarksvej 28, 8660 Skanderborg
  20. DS Triple A/S, Frichsvej 17, 8600  Silkeborg
  21. DTU Fødevareinstituttet, Kemitorvet B 202, 2800 Lyngby
  22. Erhvervsakademiet Lillebælt , Munde Mose Allé 9, 5000 Odense
  23. Expanite A/S, Industrivænget 34, 3400 Hillerød
  24. Festo Danmark, Islevdalvej 180, 2610 Rødovre
  25. Forbo Siegling Danmark A/S, Industrivej 15, 6640 Lunderskov
  26. FORCE Technology, Park Allé 345, 2605 Brøndby
  27. Frecon A/S, Egeskovvej 2b, 8700 Horsens
  28. G.A. Rustfri A/S, Nordholmen 5, 2650 Hvidovre
  29. Gram Equipment, Graham Bells Vej 6, 8200 Aarhus N
  30. Gromas Maskinfabrik A/S, Spobjergvej 3A, 8220 Brabrand
  31. Grundfoss A/S, Poul Due Jensens Vej 7, 8850 Bjerringbro
  32. Hansenberg, Skovvangen 28, 6000 Kolding
  33. HiFlux Filtration A/S, Lundagervej 25 A, 8722 Hedensted
  34. Influx A/S, Trævænget 9, 5492 Vissenbjerg
  35. Inox A/S, Boeletvej 7-17, 8680 Ry
  36. ISS Facility Serrvices A/S, Vesterløkken 4, 8230 Åbyhøj
  37. Jetek Rådgivende Maskiningeniør ApS, Hvejselvej 22, 7300 Jelling
  38. Keofitt A/S, Kullinggade 31, 5700 Svendborg
  39. KM Rustfri A/S, Gammel Rønbjergvej 2, 7800 Skive
  40. La Cour & Faber A/S, Storegade 23, 2650 Hvidovre
  41. Lantmännen Schulstad, Hammerholmen 21-35, 2650 Hvidovre
  42. Lemvigh-Müller A/S, Nordager 1, 6000 Kolding
  43. Linco Food Systems A/S, Vestermøllevej 9, 8380 Trige
  44. LP Kolding A/S, Egtvedvej 2, 6000 Kolding
  45. M.D.Rustfri, Ådalen 7, 4600 Køge
  46. Micro Matic A/S, Holkebjergvej 48, 5250 Odense SV
  47. MTO electric A/S, Stiftsvej 14, 7100 Vejle
  48. NGI A/S, Virkelyst 5, 9500 Nørresundby
  49. NNE Pharmaplan A/S, Vandtårnsvej 108-110, 2860 Søborg
  50. Nordic Engineering Aps, P.O. Boks 212, 4000 Roskilde
  51. Nordic Sugar A/S, Falkvænget 1, 4900 Nakskov
  52. NTF-Aalborg A/S, Hagensvej 17, 9530 Støvring
  53. PTI A/S, Vennelystvej 2, 6880 Tarm
  54. Rustek, Bjørnevej 3, 7800 Skive
  55. SPX Flow Technology Danmark A/S, Pasteursvej 1, 8600 Silkeborg
  56. Syddansk Erhvervsskole, Munke Mose Allé 9, 5100 Odense
  57. TECH4BIZZ, Energivej 3, 4180 Sorø
  58. Tetra Pak Filtration Solutions A/S, Bergsøesvej 17, 8600 Silkeborg
  59. Tetra Pak Processing System A/S, Søren Nymarks Vej 13, 8270 Højbjerg
  60. Trelleborg Sealing Solutions Denmark A/S, Pilestræde 58, st.th., 1112 København K
  61. Tulip Food Company, Tulipvej 10, 7100 Vejle
  62. Uddeholm A/S, Kokmose 8, 6000 Kolding
Staalcentrum • Niels Bohrs Vej 6 • 6700 Esbjerg • E-mail: alan.friis@staalcentrum.dk